RESULTADOS G3

Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 7 01:29:46.374 Felipe contreras motoman- motoservice Súper Expertos 00:17:43.060 00:17:24.739 00:19:10.199 00:17:41.899 00:17:46.475
2 4 01:31:58.348 sergio quintana yamaha mdr Súper Expertos 00:18:37.776 00:18:35.083 00:18:13.466 00:18:08.024 00:18:23.996
3 19 01:32:17.082 Manuel Gallardo gas gas Súper Expertos 00:19:00.627 00:18:28.724 00:18:14.788 00:18:12.629 00:18:20.312
4 15 01:35:07.910 Bairon Escobar Enduro Maule Súper Expertos 00:19:12.182 00:19:23.522 00:18:45.894 00:18:54.021 00:18:52.290
5 22 DNF Ignacio Carvajal Team Motorex Súper Expertos 00:18:32.996 00:20:35.795

 

Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 16 01:34:09.326 Vicente Meynet corte criollo Expertos 00:18:11.577 00:18:03.073 00:18:54.802 00:19:44.871 00:19:15.002
2 18 01:38:32.457 Roberto Campos Expertos 00:18:52.088 00:18:47.314 00:21:05.584 00:19:30.595 00:20:16.876
3 11 01:43:34.704 Pablo mario bustamante team suricata Expertos 00:20:47.886 00:20:27.320 00:20:52.673 00:20:50.086 00:20:36.736
4 14 01:43:48.706 Lucas Fulgeri Team Suricata Expertos 00:20:22.049 00:20:40.811 00:21:09.011 00:20:34.286 00:21:02.548

 

Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 1900 01:25:59.187 Alex Alarcon Palma novamoto Expertos Mayores 35 00:21:05.589 00:21:10.774 00:22:17.899 00:21:24.925
2 8 01:29:49.982 juan lopez team suricata Expertos Mayores 35 00:22:22.519 00:22:45.981 00:22:36.353 00:22:05.129
3 10 01:39:01.423 Juan Pablo Medina Tean suricata Expertos Mayores 35 00:24:28.552 00:27:54.314 00:23:56.597 00:22:41.960

 

Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 6 01:24:35.448 Pedro Jara Team Suricata Intermedio mayores 30 00:40:54.185 00:21:39.824
2 9 01:28:58.236 CRISTIAN Ortega Castillo gas gas Intermedio mayores 30 00:21:52.689 00:21:43.925 00:22:34.456 00:22:47.165
3 32 01:30:03.696 Eduardo Vidal Team Seal Intermedio mayores 30 00:21:44.889 00:22:18.481 00:23:13.953 00:22:46.373
4 600 01:31:18.854 marcelo soto gas gas Intermedio mayores 30 00:22:28.876 00:22:08.236 00:22:42.339 00:23:59.402
5 12 01:37:22.506 Robinson Flores gas gas Intermedio mayores 30 00:21:57.699 00:21:37.899 00:30:52.624 00:22:54.285

 

Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 17 01:23:23.222 alberto quintana yamaha mdr Intermedios 00:19:59.021 00:20:18.713 00:21:52.920 00:21:12.567
2 3 01:26:05.748 Carlos Aguayo team en rodaje Intermedios 00:20:03.279 00:20:47.629 00:23:28.157 00:21:46.683
3 13 01:26:39.889 diego fuentes Intermedios 00:21:13.709 00:21:58.298 00:21:15.702 00:22:12.180
4 5 01:41:59.866 jonathan corvalan gas gas Intermedios 00:28:08.563 00:26:57.489 00:22:01.316 00:24:52.498
5 40 DNF rodrigo rodriguez Intermedios 00:31:43.404