RESULTADOS G3

Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 12 01:07:35.243 JEREMIAS SCHIELE Súper Expertos 00:13:41.228 00:13:38.909 00:13:31.850 00:13:41.198 00:13:02.057
2 29 01:08:08.727 FELIPE CONTRERAS MOTOMAN Súper Expertos 00:13:36.690 00:13:43.987 00:13:29.630 00:13:39.295 00:13:39.125
3 1 01:09:14.981 IGNACIO CARVAJAL Súper Expertos 00:13:44.259 00:13:55.636 00:13:52.796 00:13:58.731 00:13:43.558
4 26 01:09:53.762 BAIRON ESCOBAR Súper Expertos 00:14:30.162 00:14:03.309 00:13:44.473 00:13:52.083 00:13:43.734
5 9 01:10:48.452 MANUEL GALLARDO Súper Expertos 00:14:01.204 00:14:26.685 00:14:03.873 00:13:52.141 00:14:24.548
6 4 01:10:54.374 SERGIO QUINTANA Súper Expertos 00:14:10.249 00:13:52.000 00:14:17.910 00:14:10.089 00:14:24.125
7 27 01:12:42.310 GONZALO RUEDA Súper Expertos 00:14:26.843 00:14:39.747 00:14:36.345 00:14:27.217 00:14:32.158
Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 2 01:12:59.179 BRYAN ACUÑA Expertos 00:14:45.157 00:14:40.892 00:14:22.742 00:14:44.186 00:14:26.201
2 3 01:13:43.295 FERNANDO ESCOBAR Expertos 00:14:51.067 00:14:54.735 00:14:37.790 00:14:52.251 00:14:27.452
3 31 01:14:07.848 ROBERTO CAMPOS YAMAHA MDR Expertos 00:14:10.814 00:14:23.202 00:14:30.090 00:14:54.983 00:16:08.758
4 6 01:17:29.733 JORGE FUENTEALBA Expertos 00:15:09.812 00:15:42.031 00:15:24.932 00:15:21.244 00:15:51.713
5 34 01:19:42.038 FERNANDO AVILA RKB Expertos 00:16:07.837 00:15:52.309 00:15:28.733 00:16:09.904 00:16:03.255
6 8 01:22:14.157 CARLOS PALMA Expertos 00:15:49.051 00:15:14.442 00:16:19.226 00:19:29.939 00:15:21.497
7 17 01:23:21.104 OMAR PEREZ Expertos 00:15:51.408 00:16:10.602 00:15:57.207 00:19:05.261 00:16:16.626
8 5 01:27:37.880 JORGE GALVEZ PIÑA Expertos 00:19:48.905 00:16:35.641 00:16:42.963 00:18:49.802 00:15:40.568
Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 21 00:59:56.577 RODRIGO MARQUEZ Expertos Mayores 35 00:15:13.039 00:15:03.108 00:14:57.191 00:14:43.237
2 24 01:01:41.289 NICOLAS GUILLON Expertos Mayores 35 00:15:16.066 00:15:22.197 00:15:38.292 00:15:24.734
3 16 01:02:16.146 OMAR SALAS Expertos Mayores 35 00:15:38.683 00:15:18.995 00:15:38.241 00:15:40.226
4 32 01:05:05.775 VICTOR BARROS Expertos Mayores 35 00:15:51.188 00:16:10.665 00:15:35.158 00:17:28.763
5 19 01:05:43.968 ALEX ALARCON Expertos Mayores 35 00:16:08.896 00:16:05.800 00:16:26.733 00:17:02.539
Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4  
1 160 01:03:00.911 ROBINSON FLORES GAS GAS Intermedio mayores 30 00:15:57.114 00:15:39.722 00:15:31.903 00:15:52.172
2 23 DNF PABLO ROJAS Intermedio mayores 30 00:16:56.365
Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4  
1 28 00:59:49.098 MATIAS BUSTAMANTE NOVAMOTOS Intermedios 00:14:57.842 00:14:47.848 00:14:57.925 00:15:05.484
2 25 01:01:29.656 CARLOS AGUAYO Intermedios 00:15:12.798 00:15:28.976 00:15:25.105 00:15:22.776
3 7 01:02:25.637 FELIPE BASTIAS Intermedios 00:15:16.106 00:15:10.459 00:16:37.392 00:15:21.679
4 11 01:02:52.287 JONATHAN CORVALAN Intermedios 00:15:45.665 00:15:50.127 00:15:37.767 00:15:38.728
5 18 01:03:09.018 MARCOS ESCOBAR ARAYA Intermedios 00:15:59.041 00:15:51.039 00:15:46.240 00:15:32.697
6 10 01:03:33.952 FRANCO ANTUNEZ Intermedios 00:15:56.198 00:16:05.452 00:15:41.794 00:15:50.507
Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4  
1 22 01:02:46.402 JUAN BUSTAMANTE Mayores 42 00:15:46.541 00:15:41.342 00:16:00.768 00:15:17.750
2 15 01:05:32.400 CRISTIAN ESCOBAR Mayores 42 00:16:38.612 00:16:09.402 00:16:41.832 00:16:02.553
3 30 01:08:55.633 GUILLERMO VEJAR YAMAHA MDR Mayores 42 00:16:44.539 00:16:20.165 00:17:15.582 00:18:35.346
4 13 01:10:38.879 HECTOR DIAZ Mayores 42 00:17:07.906 00:16:58.494 00:18:23.667 00:18:08.811
5 14 01:15:36.789 RODRIGO ESPINOZA MARTINEZ Mayores 42 00:18:15.219 00:18:30.153 00:20:46.228 00:18:05.188