RESULTADOS G2

Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 171 00:52:22.764 RODRIGO VALDEBENITO MOTO AVENTURA Escuela 00:17:41.996 00:17:36.494 00:17:04.274
2 102 00:53:59.756 EDUARDO CAAMAÑO Escuela 00:17:28.578 00:19:31.243 00:16:59.935
3 157 00:56:23.618 LUIS REYES GAS GAS Escuela 00:18:54.652 00:18:08.114 00:19:20.852
4 158 00:57:47.253 DIEGO GAJARDO KIKOS Escuela 00:18:50.723 00:20:52.722 00:18:03.808
5 153 01:00:08.979 MARTIN GALVEZ TEAM FACTORY Escuela 00:18:26.659 00:18:43.684 00:22:58.636
6 156 01:02:42.810 JOAQUIN DIAZ KIKOS Escuela 00:21:44.471 00:21:09.847 00:19:48.492
7 169 DNF JOAQUIN MEYNET MTM Escuela 00:32:10.166
Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 146 00:52:36.769 GERMAN GALAZ Escuela mayores 30 00:17:29.053 00:17:34.467 00:17:33.248
2 168 00:56:00.771 CESAR CERDA Escuela mayores 30 00:18:43.818 00:17:26.264 00:19:50.689
3 149 00:56:28.263 JUAN FRANCISCO HERRERA TEAM FACTORY Escuela mayores 30 00:19:01.158 00:18:33.431 00:18:53.673
4 20 00:58:45.432 DEMETRIO ESCOBAR ENDURO MAULE Escuela mayores 30 00:19:07.089 00:20:26.136 00:19:12.206
5 172 00:59:54.935 CARLOS VERA Escuela mayores 30 00:22:15.842 00:18:01.318 00:19:37.776
6 143 01:04:40.997 RENE ARAVENA TEAM EN RODAJE Escuela mayores 30 00:21:21.759 00:20:16.320 00:23:02.917
7 167 DNF FRANCISCO GAJARDO Escuela mayores 30 00:16:16.243
Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 173 00:51:30.122 Isaias Poblete Mayores de 50 00:17:13.748 00:17:12.287 00:17:04.087
2 154 00:52:53.752 JORGE MOYA KIKOS Mayores de 50 00:17:20.261 00:18:15.488 00:17:18.003
3 147 00:59:13.212 JORGE ESCOBAR ENDURO MAULE Mayores de 50 00:20:05.037 00:20:06.557 00:19:01.618
4 152 DNF JORGE GALVEZ TEAM FACTORY CURICO Mayores de 50 00:27:36.742 00:24:17.492
Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 163 00:47:17.200 LUCAS HERNANDEZ ENDURO MAULE Promocionales 00:15:20.639 00:15:49.849 00:16:06.713
2 145 00:47:54.655 LEANDRO ESCOBAR ENDURO MAULE Promocionales 00:15:51.672 00:15:49.266 00:16:13.717
3 144 00:47:56.643 RAIMUNDO MEYNET CORTE CRIOLLO Promocionales 00:15:05.522 00:15:09.069 00:17:42.050
4 162 00:48:59.921 ABRAHAM CORVALAN GAS GAS Promocionales 00:15:59.063 00:16:23.833 00:16:37.024
Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Club Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 148 00:45:31.499 IGNACIO SAN MARTIN ENDURO ROMERAL Promocionales mayores 30 00:15:15.977 00:15:13.819 00:15:01.703
2 161 00:48:45.000 LUIS CARRASCO Promocionales mayores 30 00:15:20.388 00:16:17.139 00:17:07.473
3 166 00:49:47.816 MARTIN SCHALCHLI Promocionales mayores 30 00:16:33.348 00:17:02.097 00:16:12.370
4 164 00:49:59.452 DAVID ESCOBAR ENDURO MAULE Promocionales mayores 30 00:17:03.155 00:16:25.185 00:16:31.111
5 151 00:50:21.360 ALEJANDRO MEZA ENRODAJE Promocionales mayores 30 00:17:15.784 00:16:42.997 00:16:22.578
6 159 00:50:56.698 SERGIO DOTE ENDURO KIKOS Promocionales mayores 30 00:16:52.490 00:16:45.791 00:17:18.417
7 165 00:51:20.490 CAMILO CHAVEZ Promocionales mayores 30 00:17:14.488 00:16:58.986 00:17:07.016
8 170 00:58:28.182 JORGE BOCAZ YAMAHA MDR Promocionales mayores 30 00:19:23.151 00:20:33.908 00:18:31.123
9 150 00:58:48.332 PHILIPPE CLAVERIE ENRODAJE Promocionales mayores 30 00:19:20.332 00:19:39.000 00:19:49.000