RESULTADOS G2

Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 87 01:00:43.931 Franco Baeza Escuela 00:11:55.668 00:13:49.988 00:10:45.569 00:12:40.252 00:11:32.453
2 83 01:02:09.043 Tomas Arratia Escuela 00:11:24.628 00:11:12.438 00:14:39.223 00:13:33.268 00:11:19.484
3 114 01:04:09.471 luis vasquez Escuela 00:13:21.973 00:14:11.741 00:13:06.290 00:11:22.150 00:12:07.316
4 104 DNF Felipe Inostroza Escuela 00:10:34.202
5 91 DNF Fernando Grandon Escuela
1 113 00:45:51.658 Roberto campos Escuela mayores 30 00:09:11.314 00:09:08.394 00:09:01.707 00:09:05.691 00:09:24.551
2 96 00:53:43.341 Francisco Gajardo Escuela mayores 30 00:10:45.591 00:10:40.527 00:11:05.987 00:10:59.476 00:10:11.761
3 93 00:55:18.125 Ivar Vejar Escuela mayores 30 00:11:28.120 00:10:56.396 00:10:53.640 00:11:41.455 00:10:18.512
4 92 00:56:02.751 Abel lArenas Escuela mayores 30 00:11:23.264 00:10:52.900 00:10:55.041 00:11:40.512 00:11:11.033
5 97 00:57:01.244 Carlos Cabezas Escuela mayores 30 00:11:12.971 00:10:51.233 00:11:52.332 00:11:36.114 00:11:28.592
6 89 00:58:24.228 Cesar Cerda Escuela mayores 30 00:11:57.713 00:11:42.672 00:11:41.077 00:11:24.084 00:11:38.681
7 94 01:21:35.492 Rodrigo Rozas Escuela mayores 30 00:17:20.891 00:14:41.115 00:17:44.670 00:18:28.869 00:13:19.946
8 84 01:30:22.459 Cristian Chamblas Escuela mayores 30 00:13:03.760 00:19:14.589 00:23:10.688 00:16:20.364 00:18:33.058
9 115 DNF gabriel vasquez Escuela mayores 30 00:20:24.843 00:22:27.691 00:18:11.912
10 108 DNF Francisco Valdes Escuela mayores 30
1 99 00:58:55.744 Walder Vidal Mayores de 50 00:11:06.982 00:11:51.967 00:11:37.526 00:12:34.069 00:11:45.198
2 95 01:02:27.040 Juan Carlos Opazo Mayores de 50 00:11:56.255 00:13:34.379 00:13:04.948 00:12:31.417 00:11:20.040
3 102 01:05:17.901 Luis Fgueroa Mayores de 50 00:12:41.734 00:12:12.353 00:13:48.147 00:14:02.572 00:12:33.095
1 105 00:51:21.000 Martin Castillo Promocionales 00:10:00.000 00:10:02.000 00:09:51.326 00:10:30.886 00:10:56.788
2 109 00:54:35.058 Alejandro Fuentealba Promocionales 00:11:03.419 00:10:52.043 00:10:48.823 00:11:00.044 00:10:50.729
3 100 00:55:17.193 Daniel Campos Promocionales 00:09:57.743 00:10:02.132 00:12:22.649 00:11:34.295 00:11:20.374
4 110 00:59:30.496 Danilo Tapia Promocionales 00:11:14.843 00:12:42.701 00:11:50.826 00:12:10.738 00:11:31.388
1 106 00:50:09.594 Luis Retamal Promocionales mayores 30 00:09:45.406 00:09:49.127 00:10:07.561 00:10:36.998 00:09:50.501
2 98 00:50:19.978 Luis Amigo Promocionales mayores 30 00:09:57.324 00:09:26.984 00:09:38.669 00:09:52.062 00:11:24.937
3 112 00:51:15.380 Felipe Apara Promocionales mayores 30 00:09:49.673 00:09:47.715 00:10:08.482 00:10:37.971 00:10:51.539
4 111 00:53:18.722 manuel Sagredo Promocionales mayores 30 00:11:11.642 00:10:58.425 00:10:03.412 00:10:14.114 00:10:51.127
5 86 00:53:27.856 Jorge Chavez Promocionales mayores 30 00:09:41.233 00:10:29.175 00:09:55.240 00:11:23.633 00:11:58.574
6 85 00:55:27.830 Wladimir Alveal Promocionales mayores 30 00:12:09.079 00:10:38.076 00:11:15.126 00:10:50.076 00:10:35.471
7 107 00:56:24.654 Sergio Cerda Promocionales mayores 30 00:11:11.092 00:10:56.379 00:11:22.930 00:12:01.776 00:10:52.477
8 81 00:56:34.637 Guido Fulgeri Promocionales mayores 30 00:11:41.971 00:11:19.348 00:10:51.337 00:11:04.789 00:11:37.190
9 82 01:00:07.993 Luis Matamala Promocionales mayores 30 00:11:42.822 00:11:29.562 00:11:43.820 00:12:53.541 00:12:18.248
10 101 01:01:11.088 Philip Claverie Promocionales mayores 30 00:16:33.785 00:11:19.634 00:11:01.562 00:11:23.148 00:10:52.959
11 90 01:02:32.461 Benjamin Mardones Promocionales mayores 30 00:14:09.271 00:11:20.483 00:13:47.032 00:12:21.539 00:10:54.135
12 103 01:02:39.625 Cristian Matamala Promocionales mayores 30 00:12:26.814 00:11:49.232 00:14:10.788 00:12:20.222 00:11:52.567
13 88 DNF Francisco Madariaga Promocionales mayores 30 00:14:02.855 00:11:45.852 00:19:04.078