Ranking G3

Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha 4° Fecha 5° Fecha 6° Fecha 7° Fecha 8° Fecha Acumulado
1 MANUEL GALLARDO GAS GAS SUPER EXPERTOS 25 16 41
2 JEREMIAS SCHIELE TEAM MOTOREX SUPER EXPERTOS 0 25 25
3 FELIPE CONTRERAS QUIÑADORES SUPER EXPERTOS 0 22 22
4 IGNACIO CARVAJAL TEAM MOTOREX SUPER EXPERTOS 0 20 20
5 BAIRON ESCOBAR ENDURO MAULE SUPER EXPERTOS 0 18 18
6 SERGIO QUNTANA SUPER EXPERTOS 0 15 15
7 GONZALO RUEDA SUPER EXPERTOS 0 14 14
8 SEBASTIAN MUÑOZ TEAM MTM SUPER EXPERTOS 0 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha 4° Fecha 5° Fecha 6° Fecha 7° Fecha 8° Fecha Acumulado
1 FERNANDO ESCOBAR ENDURO MAULE EXPERTOS 25 22 47
2 FERNANDO AVILA RKB EXPERTOS 22 16 38
3 BRYAN ACUÑA EXPERTOS 0 25 25
4 ROBERTO CAMPOS TEAM MDR EXPERTOS 0 20 20
5 JORGE FUENTEALBA EXPERTOS 0 18 18
6 CARLOS PALMA EXPERTOS 0 15 15
7 OMAR PEREZ EXPERTOS 0 14 14
8 JORGE GALVEZ PIÑA EXPERTOS 0 13 13
9 CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ EXPERTOS 0 0 0
9 VICENTE MEYNET TEAM CORTE CRIOLLO EXPERTOS 0 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha 4° Fecha 5° Fecha 6° Fecha 7° Fecha 8° Fecha Acumulado
1 ALEX ALARCON PALMA TEAM MOTOMAN EXPERTOS MAYORES DE 35 25 16 41
2 RODRIGO MARQUEZ EXPERTOS MAYORES DE 35 0 25 25
3 JUAN PABLO MEDINA SURICATA EXPERTOS MAYORES DE 35 22 0 22
3 NICOLAS GUILLON EXPERTOS MAYORES DE 35 0 22 22
5 CLAUDIO RETAMALES TALCA EXTREME EXPERTOS MAYORES DE 35 20 0 20
5 OMAR SALAS EXPERTOS MAYORES DE 35 0 20 20
7 VICTOR BARROS EXPERTOS MAYORES DE 35 0 18 18
8 CRISTIAN SANCHEZ EXPERTOS MAYORES DE 35 0 0 0
8 LUIS ARBUNQUENQUE EXPERTOS MAYORES DE 35 0 0 0
8 ROBERTO CAMPOS TEAM MDR EXPERTOS MAYORES DE 35 0 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha 4° Fecha 5° Fecha 6° Fecha 7° Fecha 8° Fecha Acumulado
1 ROBINSON FLORES GAS GAS INTERMEDIO MAYORES DE 30 20 25 45
2 PEDRO JARA SURICATA INTERMEDIO MAYORES DE 30 25 0 25
3 EDUARDO VIDAL INTERMEDIO MAYORES DE 30 22 0 22
4 GUSTAVO PONCE CADIZ LOS PRINCESOS INTERMEDIO MAYORES DE 30 18 0 18
5 CRISTIAN ORTEGA CASTILLO INTERMEDIO MAYORES DE 30 16 0 16
6 ALEX RAMIREZ INTERMEDIO MAYORES DE 30 15 0 15
7 FREDDY VASQUEZ INTERMEDIO MAYORES DE 30 14 0 14
8 JOAN ARANGUIZ INTERMEDIO MAYORES DE 30 0 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha 4° Fecha 5° Fecha 6° Fecha 7° Fecha 8° Fecha Acumulado
1 MATIAS BUSTAMANTE NOVA MOTOS INTERMEDIOS 25 25 50
2 CARLOS AGUAYO TEAM EN RODAJE INTERMEDIOS 18 22 40
3 JONATHAN CORVALAN GAS GAS INTERMEDIOS 20 18 38
4 FRANCO ANTUNEZ GAS GAS INTERMEDIOS 16 15 31
5 YOHN ORELLANA INTERMEDIOS 22 0 22
6 FELIPE BASTIAS INTERMEDIOS 0 20 20
7 MARCOS ESCOBAR INTERMEDIOS 0 16 16
8 MANUEL RECABAL TEAM MOLINA PARK INTERMEDIOS 0 0 0
8 JAIME SALDIAS FARIAS INTERMEDIOS 0 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha 4° Fecha 5° Fecha 6° Fecha 7° Fecha 8° Fecha Acumulado
1 CRISTIAN ESCOBAR ENDURO MAULE MAYORES 42 25 22 47
2 JUAN BUSTAMANTE MAYORES 42 0 25 25
3 MIGUEL ANGEL SANTA MARÍA MAYORES 42 22 0 22
4 GUILLERMO VEJAR TEAM MDR MAYORES 42 0 20 20
5 HECTOR DIAZ MAYORES 42 0 18 18
6 RODRIGO ESPINOZA MAYORES 42 0 16 16