Ranking G2

Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha 4° Fecha 5° Fecha 6° Fecha 7° Fecha 8° Fecha Acumulado
1 MARTIN CASTILLO ESCUELA 25 0 25
1 RODRIGO VALDEBENITO MOTO AVENTURA ESCUELA 0 25 25
3 MANUEL RAMIREZ ESCUELA 22 0 22
3 EDUARDO CAAMAÑO ESCUELA 0 22 22
5 RODRIGO CABELLO TEAM ZONA ENDURO ESCUELA 20 0 20
5 LUIS REYES GAS GAS ESCUELA 0 20 20
7 PATRICIO CARRILLO NUÑEZ ESCUELA 18 0 18
7 DIEGO GAJARDO KIKOS ESCUELA 0 18 18
9 FELIPE FUENTEALBA ESCUELA 16 0 16
9 MARTIN GALVEZ TEAM FACTORY CURICO ESCUELA 0 16 16
11 JOAQUIN DIAZ KIKOS ESCUELA 0 15 15
12 JOAQUIN MEYNET NEUMANN TEAM CORTE CRIOLLO ESCUELA 0 0 0
12 FRANCISCO VALDES GAS GAS ESCUELA 0 0 0
12 PATRICIO MOLINA TEAM MOLINA PARK ESCUELA 0 0 0
12 SEBASTIAN FUENTES ESCUELA 0 0 0
12 FRANCISCO RIQUELME DIAZ ESCUELA 0 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha 4° Fecha 5° Fecha 6° Fecha 7° Fecha 8° Fecha Acumulado
1 GERMAN GALAZ ESCUELA MAYORES 30 25 25 50
2 DEMETRIO ESCOBAR ENDURO MAULE ESCUELA MAYORES 30 20 18 38
3 JUAN FRANCISCO HERRERA TEAM FACTORY CURICO ESCUELA MAYORES 30 16 20 36
4 RENE ARAVENA TRONCOSO TEAM EN RODAJE ESCUELA MAYORES 30 15 15 30
5 GUSTAVO BUSTAMANTE NOVA MOTOS ESCUELA MAYORES 30 22 0 22
5 CESAR CERDA ESCUELA MAYORES 30 0 22 22
7 ALEXIS ACUÑA ESCUELA MAYORES 30 18 0 18
8 CARLOS VERA ESCUELA MAYORES 30 0 16 16
9 FRANCISCO MADARIAGA ESCUELA MAYORES 30 14 0 14
10 RODRIGO GUTIERREZ ESCUELA MAYORES 30 13 0 13
11 FRANCISCO GAJARDO ESCUELA MAYORES 30 0 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha 4° Fecha 5° Fecha 6° Fecha 7° Fecha 8° Fecha Acumulado
1 ISAIAS POBLETE MAYORES DE 50 25 25 50
2 JORGE ESCOBAR ENDURO MAULE MAYORES DE 50 22 20 42
3 JORGE MOYA KIKOS MAYORES DE 50 0 22 22
4 WALTER VIDAL TEAM JABALÍ EXTREMO MAYORES DE 50 20 0 20
5 JORGE GALVEZ TEAM FACTORY CURICO MAYORES DE 50 0 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha 4° Fecha 5° Fecha 6° Fecha 7° Fecha 8° Fecha Acumulado
1 LUCAS HERNANDEZ ARAYA ENDURO MAULE PROMOCIONALES 22 25 47
2 RAIMUNDO MEYNET TEAM CORTE CRIOLLO PROMOCIONALES 25 20 45
3 LEANDRO ESCOBAR ARAYA ENDURO MAULE PROMOCIONALES 18 22 40
4 MAXIMILIANO RICALDI PROMOCIONALES 20 0 20
5 ABRAHAM CORVALAN GAS GAS PROMOCIONALES 0 18 18
6 PATRICIO NAVARRETE PROMOCIONALES 0 0 0
6 FERNANDO VENEGAS PROMOCIONALES 0 0 0
6 DIEGO VASQUEZ PROMOCIONALES 0 0 0
6 ALEJANDRO FUENTEALBA GAS GAS PROMOCIONALES 0 0 0
6 WALTHER BASCUR PARDO PROMOCIONALES 0 0 0
6 JAIME CERNA FLORES TEAM EN RODAJE PROMOCIONALES 0 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha 4° Fecha 5° Fecha 6° Fecha 7° Fecha 8° Fecha Acumulado
1 IGNACIO SAN MARTÍN ENDURO ROMERAL PROMOCIONALES MAYORES DE 30 22 25 47
2 MARTIN SCHALCHLI PROMOCIONALES MAYORES DE 30 25 20 45
3 DAVID ESCOBAR NUÑEZ ENDURO MAULE PROMOCIONALES MAYORES DE 30 18 18 36
4 ALEJANDRO MEZA TEAM EN RODAJE PROMOCIONALES MAYORES DE 30 16 16 32
5 PHILIPPE CLAVERIE TEAM EN RODAJE PROMOCIONALES MAYORES DE 30 15 12 27
6 LUIS CARRASCO PROMOCIONALES MAYORES DE 30 22 22
7 CHRISTIAN MUÑOZ HERRERA TEAM SEAL PROMOCIONALES MAYORES DE 30 20 0 20
8 SERGIO DOTE KIKOS PROMOCIONALES MAYORES DE 30 0 15 15
9 CAMILO CHAVEZ PROMOCIONALES MAYORES DE 30 14 14
10 JORGE BOCAZ TEAM MDR PROMOCIONALES MAYORES DE 30 13 13
11 MANUEL SAGREDO TEAM MOTOMAN PROMOCIONALES MAYORES DE 30 0 0 0