Ranking 2020 sección 1

Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha Acumulado
1 Ignacio Sanchez ATV 4x2 25 25 25 75
2 Sergio Alejandro Yáñez ATV 4x2 22 20 16 58
3 Joaquin hector Cruces Koch ATV 4x2 18 18 20 56
4 Diego Alejandro Sanchez Santana ATV 4x2 22 22 44
5 Francisco andres lagos contreras ATV 4x2 20 20
6 Bayron Angel Mauricio Flores Moyano ATV 4x2 18 18
7 Rudy Gonzalez ATV 4x2 0 0 0
7 Roberto Alejandro Torres Moraga ATV 4x2 0 0
7 Anibal Valentin Figueroa Salgado ATV 4x2 0 0
7 Eduardo Parra ATV 4x2 0 0
7 Josefina Paz Troncoso Gonzalez ATV 4x2 0 0
7 Juan Carlos Rifo Valenzuela ATV 4x2 0 0
7 Antonio Alejandro Sánchez Mancilla ATV 4x2 0 0
7 Nicolas Alejandro Moncada Pozo ATV 4x2 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha Acumulado
1 Jose Miguel Ignacio Sáez ATV 4x4 22 25 25 72
2 Francisco Andre Sáez Garcés ATV 4x4 20 20 22 62
3 Claudio Enriquez Micheas ATV 4x4 22 20 42
4 Gaston Meynet ATV 4x4 25 25
5 Alejandro Lavori ATV 4x4 0 0
5  David Aguilera Valderrama ATV 4x4 0 0
5 Mario Parra ATV 4x4 0 0
ATV 4x4 0
ATV 4x4 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha Acumulado
1 Jorge Ruminot Quintana Escuela 20 22 18 60
2 Carlos Vicente Grant Conte Escuela 25 22 47
3 Franko Alonso Rojas Castillo Escuela 18 14 10 42
4 Fabian Andres Carrasco Gomez Escuela 22 16 38
4 Patricio Ignasio Feris Erises Escuela 18 20 38
6 Benjamin Andres Molina Aranda Escuela 13 11 8 32
7 Rene iIgnacio Cid Olivares Escuela 12 10 9 31
8 Cristian Alberto silva veloso Escuela 15 12 27
9 Carlos Alfonso Sepulveda Mosqueira Escuela 13 13 26
10 Matias Escobar Escuela 25 25
10 Jairo Maberick Canteros Muñoz Escuela 25 25
12 Ornella Osses Duran Escuela 15 7 22
13 Agustin Laibe Willeke Escuela 11 8 2 21
14 Julian Ravanal Escuela 20 20
15 Krishna Herrera Carrillo Escuela 16 16
15 Matias Nicolás Muñoz Escuela 0 16 16
17 Camilo Alejandro Muñoz Sanhueza Escuela 15 15
18 Sebastián Andres Dávila Sanhueza Escuela 14 14
18 Damian Ignacio Acuña Barrera Escuela 14 14
20 Tanja Sofia Korner Reich Escuela 12 12
21 Matias Gonzalez Rebolledo Escuela 11 11
22 Sebastian Pezo Pino Escuela 9 1 10
23 Gustavo Andrés Ormeño Sanhueza Escuela 0 6 6
24 Benjamin Andres Molina Aranda Escuela 5 5
25 Camila Ignacia Fuentes Cartes Escuela 4 4
26 Benito Romero Betancur Escuela 3 3
27 Diego Romo Hernández Escuela 0 0 1 1
27 Rolando Andres Echeverria Vidal Escuela 1 1
29 Marcelo Andrés rojas castillo Escuela 0 0
29 Lorena Lagos Carrasco Escuela 0 0
29 Evelin Nicole Gallardo  Palma Escuela 0 0 0
29 Jorge Eduardo Vinet Espinoza Escuela 0 0
29 Alejandro Andres Elgueta Ormeño Escuela 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha Acumulado
1 Gonzalo  Oyarzun Peña Escuela más 30 años 25 16 20 61
2 Carlos  cabezas Hermosilla Escuela más 30 años 22 22 44
3 Camilo Andrés Saez bravo Escuela más 30 años 25 18 43
3 Edu Ricardo Hidalgo Avila Escuela más 30 años 18 25 43
5 Cristhian Leonardo Henriquez Aedo Escuela más 30 años 20 22 42
6 Giancarlo Leonelli Escuela más 30 años 11 14 0 25
7 Francisco Gajardo García Escuela más 30 años 20 20
8 Mauricio Alegria Escuela más 30 años 12 7 19
9 Garid Cumsille Escuela más 30 años 18 18
10 Francisco Alberto Valdés Vallejos Escuela más 30 años 16 16
10 Gerardo Oñate Gutierrez Escuela más 30 años 13 3 16
10 Carlos Maximo Cabezas Hermosilla Escuela más 30 años 16 16
13 Demetrio Antonio Escobar Nuñez Escuela más 30 años 15 15
13 Mauricio Alegria Alvarez Escuela más 30 años 15 15
13 Juan Carlos Garrido Lagos Escuela más 30 años 15 15
16 Jorge Ivan EscobarNuñez Escuela más 30 años 14 14
16 Alvaro Poblete Contreras Escuela más 30 años 14 14
18 Andres Hune Heyermann Escuela más 30 años 13 13
18 Cesar Mauricio Garrido Lagos Escuela más 30 años 13 13
20 Hilario Campos Dinamarca Escuela más 30 años 12 12
20 Luis Alfredo Matamala Parra Escuela más 30 años 12 12
22 Karina Fernanda Alarcon Sánchez Escuela más 30 años 11 0 11
22 Pablo Cesar Curamil Jara Escuela más 30 años 11 11
24 Rodrigo Ignacio Neira Escuela más 30 años 10 10
25 Gonzalo Andres Ulloa ruiz Escuela más 30 años 9 9
26 Mario Rodolfo Cares Romero Escuela más 30 años 8 8
27 Miguel Angel Morales Escuela más 30 años 6 6
28 Felipe Alejandro Alarcon Montero Escuela más 30 años 5 5
29 Luis Eduardo Espinoza Valenzuela Escuela más 30 años 4 4
30 Marco Andrés Valenzuela Jaramillo Escuela más 30 años 2 2
31 Alexis Antonio Molina Parada Escuela más 30 años 1 1
31 Rodolfo Vergara Campos Escuela más 30 años 1 1
33 Leonardo Enrique Paredes Peña Escuela más 30 años 0 0
33 Roberto Andres Carrillo Escuela más 30 años 0 0
33 Rene Marcelo Monsalves Salazar Escuela más 30 años 0 0 0
33 Cristian Mauricio Fernandez Padilla Escuela más 30 años 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha Acumulado
1 Cristian Bozzo Pantoja Mayores de 42 20 25 22 67
1 Oscar sepulveda del Campo Mayores de 42 22 20 25   67
3 Nelson albornoz chandia Mayores de 42 25 22 47
3 Rodrigo Aguilera Cid Mayores de 42 14 13 20 47
5 Alonzo Calquin Ramirez Mayores de 42 15 12 16 43
6 Daniel Diaz Villegas Mayores de 42 12 15 27
7 Cristian Aspillaga Barros Mayores de 42 18 18
7 Hugo Fernando Jimenez Balboa Mayores de 42 0 18 18
7 Cristian Hernan Escobar Nuñez Mayores de 42 18 18
10 Alan Fernando Aliaga Ramírez Mayores de 42 16 16
10 Cristobal Avello Guajardo Mayores de 42 16 16
12 César Emilio Jara Zapata Mayores de 42 0 15 15
13 Cristian Escobar Mayores de 42 14 14
13 Juan Manuel López Mayores de 42 14 14
15 Freddy Alexi Yissi Saravia Mayores de 42 13 13
15 Patricio Castro Trujillo Mayores de 42 13 13
17 Cristian Ariel Yañez Arriagada Mayores de 42 12 12
18 Daniel Alfonso Villegas Gutierrez Mayores de 42 11 11
18 Mauricio Bruna Leiva Mayores de 42 11 11
20 Mauricio Augusto Mann Schwerter Mayores de 42 10 10
21 Miguel Ángel Tapia Valenzuela Mayores de 42 0 0
21 Francisco Madariaga Henriquez Mayores de 42 0 0
21 Pablo Galvez Mayores de 42 0 0
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha Acumulado
1 Miguel Angel Figueroa Soto Mayores de 50 25 20 25 70
2 Jose Marcelo Oyarzun Valenzuela Mayores de 50 25 22 47
3 Patricio Soto Farias Mayores de 50 22 20 42
4 Isaias Poblete Dote Mayores de 50 18 16 34
5 Jose Sagardia Mayores de 50 22 22
6 Alfredo Goldammer Mayores de 50 18 18
7 Jorge Ivan Escobar Nuñez Mayores de 50 16 16
8 Juan Carlos Opazo Machuca Mayores de 50 15 15
8 Jorge Ivan Escobar Nuñez Mayores de 50 15 15
10 Alejandro Bozzo Araya Mayores de 50 0 14 14
Lugar Nombre Team Categoría 1° Fecha 2° Fecha 3° Fecha Acumulado
1 Cristian Sanchez Diaz - Cristobal Sanchez PAREJAS 20 14 14 48
2 Pablo Flores Gomez - Pablo Cabezas PAREJAS 16 22 38
3 Martin Castillo Neumann - Vicente Meynet Arias PAREJAS 15 18 33
4 Carlos Villouta Poblete - Alexis Fuentealba Espinoza PAREJAS 16 12 28
5 Raimundo meynet - Vicente meynet PAREJAS 25 25
5 felipe ignacio fuenzalida carcamo - matias andres martines martines PAREJAS 25 25
5 Américo Huerta Matías Martínez 25 25
8 Alberto Barros - Benjamin ignacio Aliaga PAREJAS 22 22
8 Nestor Aravena Alarcón - Gonzalo Neira Nuñez PAREJAS 22 22
10 Miguel Patricio Aguilera Vera - Nicolas Alejandro Fernández PAREJAS 20 20
10 Carlos Andrés Bravo Rojas Nicolás Fernández 20 20
12 Alfredo Lerdon - Alan Fernando Aliaga PAREJAS 18 18
12 Alberto Barros - Jose Daniel Galleguillos PAREJAS 18 18
14 Camilo Alberto Velasquez Jara Enrique Alonso Caro Contreras 16 16
15 Rodrigo rivadeneira acuña - juan herrera inzunza PAREJAS 15 15
15 Michel Sepulveda Felipe Sepúlveda 15 15
17 Luis alfredo matamala parra - Nelson alejandro albornoz PAREJAS 14 14
18 Pablo Curamil - Daniel Paredes PAREJAS 13 0 13
18 Felipe González González - Jorge Abarzua Meza PAREJAS 13 13
18 Felipe Fuenzalida Carcamo Alondra Aguilera 13 13
21 Maximiliano Brantt Vicencio Matias Ivan Aracena Astudillo 12 12
22 Mauricio Bruna - Daniel Diaz Villegas PAREJAS 11 11
23 Cristian Mellado - Cristian Bozo PAREJAS 10 10
24 Mauricio Mann - Carlos Joaquin Mann Ruiz PAREJAS 9 9
25 Gonzalo Jose Cardemil Besa  - Rafael Hernan Cardemil PAREJAS 0 8 8
26 Daniel Pino - Camila Fuentes PAREJAS 0 0
26 Alejandro Bozzo Cristian Bozzo 0 0
26 Rodrigo Fernandez Cerda Francisco Ruiz Gonzales 0 0
26 Raimundo Meynet Arias Joaquin Maynet 0 0
26 Nestor Eduardo Aravena Alarcon Alexis Fuentealba Espinoza 0 0
26 Nelson Albornoz Gonzalo Ignacio Veloso Montoya 0 0