Dia 2 – Bloque 4

Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Laps Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 273 01:32:13.069 Jeremías Schiele 4 Super Expertos 00:22:22.476 00:22:38.993 00:23:13.802 00:23:57.798
2 274 01:32:59.871 MANUEL JESÚS GALLARDO PARRAGUEZ 4 Super Expertos 00:23:22.211 00:22:57.819 00:23:05.143 00:23:34.697
3 272 01:35:07.499 Cesar Ignacio Espinoza Riveros 4 Super Expertos 00:23:44.832 00:24:23.620 00:22:57.047 00:24:02.000
4 275 01:35:30.254 Vicente Meynet 4 Super Expertos 00:24:00.418 00:23:26.552 00:23:07.825 00:24:55.458
5 278 01:35:51.964 Bairon Escobar Reyes 4 Super Expertos 00:23:18.640 00:24:24.925 00:23:49.016 00:24:19.382
6 277 01:37:08.177 Ignacio Carvajal 4 Super Expertos 00:23:49.201 00:23:14.837 00:24:22.603 00:25:41.536
7 271 01:39:52.143 Andres gutierrez 4 Super Expertos 00:25:00.946 00:24:53.723 00:24:45.712 00:25:11.762
8 276 01:53:53.800 Gonzalo Rueda Lama 4 Super Expertos 00:27:41.255 00:27:24.546 00:27:01.602 00:31:46.397
9 279 DNF Felipe Contreras 4 Super Expertos 00:23:01.746 00:23:31.118 00:23:33.646
Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Laps Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 256 01:12:48.447 benjamín Fuenzalida 3 Expertos 00:23:57.987 00:23:56.444 00:24:54.016
2 248 01:14:27.181 mario cortes amrtini 3 Expertos 00:24:33.510 00:24:47.517 00:25:06.154
3 261 01:16:27.722 Lucas Hernández Araya 3 Expertos 00:25:36.903 00:25:43.300 00:25:07.518
4 259 01:16:41.541 Fernando Escobar Reyes 3 Expertos 00:25:44.865 00:25:10.360 00:25:46.316
5 244 01:17:09.624 Diego Fuentes 3 Expertos 00:26:47.897 00:25:13.318 00:25:08.407
6 253 01:17:24.802 javier Esteban zapata Morales 3 Expertos 00:25:12.596 00:26:13.418 00:25:58.788
7 246 01:18:01.683 Luis Alfredo Carrasco Alvarado 3 Expertos 00:26:49.862 00:25:37.924 00:25:33.898
8 249 01:20:23.857 Juan Carlos Sepúlveda hidalgo 3 Expertos 00:27:50.843 00:25:55.494 00:26:37.520
9 255 01:23:39.289 Jorge Yáñez Martinez 3 Expertos 00:27:32.065 00:27:30.892 00:28:36.331
10 252 01:23:48.610 Felipe segura ardisana 3 Expertos 00:27:18.342 00:28:24.296 00:28:05.972
11 260 01:24:13.109 Leandro Escobar Araya 3 Expertos 00:27:32.999 00:28:02.435 00:28:37.675
12 254 01:24:28.779 Franco Antúnez Rivera 3 Expertos 00:27:52.098 00:27:43.909 00:28:52.771
13 258 01:25:57.007 Lucas Fulgeri Leonelli 3 Expertos 00:27:20.057 00:28:51.484 00:29:45.465
14 251 01:26:11.629 Cristobal Torres Solis 3 Expertos 00:28:56.123 00:28:45.746 00:28:29.760
15 247 DNF alejandro meza navarrete 3 Expertos 00:29:23.705 00:29:49.131
16 257 DNF Raimundo Meynet 3 Expertos 00:25:55.171
Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Laps Categoría Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 269 01:10:22.826 Roberto Campo Aprais 3 Expertos +35 00:23:16.013 00:23:10.711 00:23:56.102
2 250 01:23:00.661 Jose daniel galleguillos 3 Expertos +35 00:27:34.661 00:27:14.595 00:28:11.403
3 263 01:25:17.336 Gerardo Schiele W 3 Expertos +35 00:27:31.354 00:28:07.357 00:29:38.625
4 270 01:26:38.146 Pedro ALejandro Jara Viveros 3 Expertos +35 00:27:35.451 00:30:15.480 00:28:47.214
5 268 01:26:52.547 Harold isaac sepulveda salazar 3 Expertos +35 00:28:37.531 00:29:04.314 00:29:10.701
6 267 01:29:59.144 luis arturo alburquenque 3 Expertos +35 00:28:36.170 00:29:33.263 00:31:49.711
7 280 01:32:28.951 Jonathan Cea 3 Expertos +35 00:30:09.604 00:30:16.806 00:32:02.540
8 266 01:35:53.607 Carlos astorga parra 3 Expertos +35 00:31:04.774 00:32:15.471 00:32:33.362
9 265 01:38:02.077 José Azocar Carmona 3 Expertos +35 00:33:42.598 00:32:14.298 00:32:05.181
10 264 01:50:52.356 Rodemil Torres Torres 3 Expertos +35 00:41:01.345 00:35:10.918 00:34:40.092
11 262 DNS Juan Pablo Medina 3 Expertos +35