Dia 2 – Bloque 3

Pos No. Name Laps Total time Diff Best time In lap Best speed
1 234 Américo Sebastián huerta Toledo 4 1:12:37.271 17:43.237 1 0.000
2 229 felipe fuenzalida carcamo 4 1:13:25.231 00:47.960 17:53.152 4 0.000
3 253 Carlos bravo rojas 4 1:13:26.589 00:49.318 18:09.826 3 0.000
4 221 benjamin aliaga 4 1:14:01.782 01:24.511 17:47.568 3 0.000
5 248 jairo maberick canteros muñoz 4 1:15:01.244 02:23.973 18:37.248 3 0.000
6 260 leandro sanchez caniulaf. 4 1:15:11.145 02:33.874 18:24.175 1 0.000
7 227 cristian reinoso cadiz 4 1:16:04.723 03:27.452 18:38.312 4 0.000
8 232 Rodrigo Parra Klagges 4 1:17:13.064 04:35.793 19:10.816 4 0.000
9 252 Pedro Octavio Bello Bello 4 1:17:17.744 04:40.473 19:08.016 2 0.000
10 233 Francisco Jose Solar Yañez 4 1:18:09.326 05:32.055 18:51.038 4 0.000
11 236 Marcos antonio escobar Araya 4 1:18:27.155 05:49.884 19:23.709 1 0.000
12 238 Omar esteban Perez penroz 4 1:19:11.774 06:34.503 19:31.707 1 0.000
13 225 Sebastian hermosilla 4 1:19:15.969 06:38.698 19:19.092 4 0.000
14 223 Diego Torres Barros 4 1:19:28.247 06:50.976 19:18.743 2 0.000
15 243 Robinson Flores 4 1:19:52.486 07:15.215 19:44.053 1 0.000
16 263 Paul Abarca Vargas 4 1:20:00.818 07:23.547 19:19.207 1 0.000
17 230 Pedro Larrain 4 1:20:06.453 07:29.182 19:55.544 3 0.000
18 240 Eduardo marchant Quintanilla 4 1:20:15.224 07:37.953 20:00.642 4 0.000
19 262 Carlos Aguayo 4 1:20:17.140 07:39.869 19:49.191 1 0.000
20 228 Andres Negro Piña 4 1:20:17.876 07:40.605 19:31.724 1 0.000
21 255 Felipe Apara 4 1:20:27.045 07:49.774 19:41.782 2 0.000
22 254 Rodrigo Ernesto botarro campusano 4 1:20:42.585 08:05.314 20:02.268 1 0.000
23 261 Cristian Ortega Castillo 4 1:21:26.547 08:49.276 20:06.540 3 0.000
24 246 Cristofer Osvaldo Gonzalez burgos 4 1:23:04.971 10:27.700 20:04.452 4 0.000
25 258 Luis retamal 4 1:23:21.745 10:44.474 20:01.856 2 0.000
26 250 Marcelo soto 4 1:23:23.498 10:46.227 20:03.281 1 0.000
27 239 Enrique Alonso Caro Contreras 4 1:23:37.129 10:59.858 20:18.460 3 0.000
28 257 David Escobar Nuñez 4 1:23:54.838 11:17.567 20:39.421 3 0.000
29 242 Eduardo Alonso soto villagra 4 1:24:09.857 11:32.586 20:02.683 1 0.000
30 244 rogelio muñoz navarrete 4 1:24:10.421 11:33.150 19:57.160 1 0.000
31 231 Jorge Monzon Peñailillo 4 1:24:28.236 11:50.965 19:07.478 1 0.000
32 249 José Ignacio cabello Cerda 4 1:25:42.364 13:05.093 21:11.760 1 0.000
33 247 Maximiano Barrios musalem 4 1:26:50.961 14:13.690 21:03.524 1 0.000
34 235 Alejandro Sanhueza Solar 4 1:29:09.311 16:32.040 20:13.100 1 0.000
35 245 Julio Brito Cerda 4 1:31:31.188 18:53.917 22:18.348 4 0.000
36 241 pablo andres aguayo yañez 3 1:16:27.405 1 Lap 24:35.895 1 0.000
DNF 224 Roberto morales maturana 2 37:52.453 2 Laps 18:22.710 1 0.000
38 226 Felipe riquelme ramirez 2 1:04:21.699 26:29.246 30:07.322 2 0.000