Dia 1 – Bloque 2 – Escuela

Pos No. Name Laps Total time Diff Best time In lap Best speed
1 65 Rene antonio bustos machado 2 37:11.401 18:21.692 1 0.000
2 48 Mayckol Antonio Osorio peña 2 38:12.020 01:00.619 19:00.665 1 0.000
3 42 LEANDRO MANUEL ASTUDILLO MUÑOZ 2 38:31.553 01:20.152 18:56.744 2 0.000
4 38 camilo alejandro muñoz sanhueza 2 38:51.996 01:40.595 19:10.438 1 0.000
5 59 rodrigo zenteno vargas 2 40:24.912 03:13.511 18:30.094 2 0.000
6 62 Julián Matias Ravanal Ravanal 2 42:01.141 04:49.740 20:57.470 1 0.000
7 67 Pablo Solis Cerna 2 42:22.890 05:11.489 20:27.014 2 0.000
8 66 Alan Córdova 2 42:31.811 05:20.410 20:52.346 2 0.000
9 58 Rene ignacio cid olivares 2 42:47.616 05:36.215 21:18.870 2 0.000
10 56 Alexis Barrera Valdevenito 2 42:53.480 05:42.079 20:30.447 2 0.000
11 49 Eduardo Collao martinez 2 43:03.528 05:52.127 20:28.939 2 0.000
12 70 Gabriel Garrido Acuña 2 43:26.253 06:14.852 21:20.538 2 0.000
13 68 Rene monsalves Hernandez 2 43:47.162 06:35.761 20:57.482 2 0.000
14 57 Jose ignacio leon 2 43:56.404 06:45.003 21:19.570 2 0.000
15 50 Marcos Antonio Escalona Miranda 2 46:22.042 09:10.641 23:09.555 2 0.000
16 44 Pablo Aguilar Nain 2 46:22.465 09:11.064 23:10.921 2 0.000
17 63 jose tomas sanhueza perez 2 46:51.509 09:40.108 22:46.321 2 0.000
18 61 Exequiel Angelo Navarrete Pañinao 2 47:22.351 10:10.950 23:06.616 2 0.000
19 47 Cristian Navarro Marquez 2 47:40.454 10:29.053 23:45.592 2 0.000
20 60 Nicolás Alejandro Uribe Palma 2 48:08.535 10:57.134 24:00.195 1 0.000
21 45 Matias Javier Bello macias 2 49:07.202 11:55.801 24:06.450 1 0.000
22 54 Felipe olivares Ortiz 2 49:21.565 12:10.164 23:45.241 1 0.000
23 55 Jordan acosta tapia 2 50:15.468 13:04.067 23:47.257 1 0.000
24 41 JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO CAIMANQUE CORREA 2 51:04.852 13:53.451 24:29.934 1 0.000
25 40 Diego Jimenez 2 51:58.784 14:47.383 25:42.716 2 0.000
26 69 Jasstin Muñoz 2 1:01:38.225 24:26.824 27:33.468 1 0.000
DNF 43 Bernardino ceferino rubilar arriegada 1 25:57.887 1 Lap 25:57.887 1 0.000
28 52 Miguel angel morales astudillo 0 00:00.000 2 Laps –:–:–.— 0 0.000
DNF 37 Claudio felipe Valenzuela tabilo 0 00:00.000 2 Laps –:–:–.— 0 0.000
DNF 53 damian acuña barrera 0 00:00.000 00:00.000 –:–:–.— 0