Dia 1 – Bloque 2 – Escuela

Lugar Número Tiempo Nombre Laps Categoría Lap 1
1 63 00:23:22.814 Nelson Agustín Gómez Gómez 1 Escuela 00:23:22.814
2 47 00:26:02.557 René Bustos Machado 1 Escuela 00:26:02.557
3 62 00:28:22.047 Sergio Hurtubia varas 1 Escuela 00:28:22.047
4 40 00:29:44.848 Horacio jonatan ibañez parra 1 Escuela 00:29:44.848
5 58 00:30:45.516 Matias Ignacio Leon Aguilo 1 Escuela 00:30:45.516
6 57 00:32:54.371 David Abraham muñoz Sepúlveda 1 Escuela 00:32:54.371
7 37 00:33:33.589 Alejandro Ignacio caro martinez 1 Escuela 00:33:33.589
8 69 00:39:31.849 Sin Informacion 1 Escuela 00:39:31.849
9 68 00:40:01.798 Ricardo Ignacio Belmar Romero 1 Escuela 00:40:01.798
10 41 00:41:08.779 Patricio Alejandro Carrillo Nuñez 1 Escuela 00:41:08.779
11 45 00:41:43.482 Yassin Saud Vasquez Shakhtour 1 Escuela 00:41:43.482
12 56 00:42:28.299 Cristobal Amaro Soto Veloso 1 Escuela 00:42:28.299
13 44 00:42:48.907 CAMILO ANDRES 1 Escuela 00:42:48.907
14 46 00:42:54.690 Matias Nicolas Salazar Alvarez 1 Escuela 00:42:54.690
15 66 00:43:11.456 Diego Romo 1 Escuela 00:43:11.456
16 43 00:43:26.415 Leandro Manuel astudillo muñoz 1 Escuela 00:43:26.415
17 59 00:45:40.760 Nicolás Uribe Palma 1 Escuela 00:45:40.760
18 49 00:46:54.603 Felipe andrés Mardones Higuera 1 Escuela 00:46:54.603
19 55 00:46:58.331 Benito Romero Betancur 1 Escuela 00:46:58.331
20 39 00:48:08.379 Matías ARMENGOLLI. 1 Escuela 00:48:08.379
21 64 00:49:48.173 Bryan Steve muñoz herrera 1 Escuela 00:49:48.173
22 65 00:50:14.205 Nicolas lagos sandoval 1 Escuela 00:50:14.205
23 51 00:50:32.078 carlos astorga belmar 1 Escuela 00:50:32.078
24 48 00:51:17.520 Daniel Alfonso Venegas Mendoza 1 Escuela 00:51:17.520
25 38 00:54:59.096 Sebastian ARMENGOLLI 1 Escuela 00:54:59.096
26 67 01:03:54.413 Matias javier bello macias 1 Escuela 01:03:54.413
27 52 DNF Ivan mauricio torres parra 1 Escuela
28 54 DNF Mario saldias 1 Escuela
29 60 DNF Diego Alejandro Jiménez garrido 1 Escuela
30 61 DNF Hector Andrés bello sepulveda 1 Escuela
31 36 DNS Benjamin Riquelme Cabezas 1 Escuela
32 42 DNS Pablo Andres Lepe Fernandez 1 Escuela
33 50 DNS felipe andres 1 Escuela
34 53 DNS Roberto Tomás Casanueva Riquelme 1 Escuela